PETROLEUM EQUIPMENT PARTS and SERVICE
GASBOY
PARTS and SERVICE

gasboy-parts.jpg

 is a leading manufacturer and marketer of commercial electronic and mechanical petroleum dispensing systems, and fleet management systems, primarily for non-retail petroleum applications. The company provides innovative, efficient, cost-effective solutions to meet customers' needs for dispensing, controlling, and managing fuel and related products.

National Petroleum Equipment
1-800-752-5973
 

OUR ONLINE STORE IS NOW OPEN FOR BUSINESS! Click the newest link on the bottom right of our CATLOG page to take a look around. Please be patient with us. We are adding items and working out the bugs as quickly as we can. Thank you for stopping by. WE APPRECIATE YOU!

GASBOY DISPENSER PARTS & MANUALS

ATLAS FUEL SYSTEMS OWNER'S MANUAL

ATLAS PUMP and DISPENSER ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL

FIELD WIRING DIGRAM ATLAS RETAIL/ COMMERCIAL DISPENSERS ELECTRONIC and MECHANICAL UNITS

SERIES 8700Q PUMPS AND DISPENSERS INSTALLATION/OPERATION MANUAL

SERIES 9100A PUMPS/DISPENSERS PARTS LIST

SERIES 9100Q PUMPS/DISPENSERS PARTS LIST

SERIES 9800Q PUMPS/DISPENSERS PARTS LIST

SERIES 9820Q PARTS LIST

215A/216A SATELLITE DISPENSER PARTS LIST

215Q/216Q SATELLITE DISPENSER PARTS LIST

GASBOY FMS PARTS LISTS AND MANUALS

ELECTRIC KEYTROL INSTALLATION/PARTS MANUAL

TOPKAT FUEL MANAGEMENT SYSTEM PARTS MANUAL

SITE CONTROLLER III INSTALLATION MANUAL

SITE CONTROLLER III BOARD SET INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

INSTALLING HARD DISK DRIVE FOR SITE CONTROLLER III

SERIES 1000 REPLACEMENT PARTS

GASBOY GLOBAL SPARE PARTS LIST

000701 BEZEL 9100TW INJECTION MO
000703 BEZEL 87ETW INJECTION MOL
000785 NOZZLE, DIESEL          
003016 DSCH CAST ASSY LP 1"FLG 
003043 ADAPTER-FILTER 3/4"     
003045 ARM-SWITCH              
003071 BASE-PUMP STRAINER HOUSIN
003073 BASE-MACHINING          
003087 ADAPTER, 1" CIMTEK 400 FI
003106 MANIFOLD-PUMP INLET  (MAC
003116 J-BOX AC MACH 8753ETW   
003117 J-BOX AC COVER MACH 8753E
003118 BEZEL SERIES 900(FINISHED
003119 BASE SERIES 900(FINISHED)
003151 ELBOW-METER DSCH 9850AXTW
003183 BEARING START SHAFT 9120
003184 START SHAFT BRG (MACH)  B
003185 BEARING-START SHAFT (MACH
003198 BLOCKER-PAWL            
003292 JUNCTION BOX LID MACH   
003323 BOOT-NOZ;87B/D,91 VR (MAC
003333 BOOT-NOZ;91A,87B/D (MACH)
003336 BOOT-NOZ;88B/D VR (MACH)
003337 J-BOX MCHNG             
003338 BOOT-NOZ;98A,88B/D (MACH)
003347 LEVER CNTL 8800B/D (MACH)
003354 LEVER CNTRL(PLASTIC) 87E/
003364 CAM-OPERATING           
003366 CAM                     
003461 J-BOX CVR MCHNG         
003502 COVER-STRAINER BASE PUMP
003560 ELBOW-FLANGED 1" (1860 OU
003572 INLET CASTING 91/9820 MAC
003608 ELBOW-METER DISCH MACH 98
003719 HOOK-NOZ;87,88B/D,91 VR (
003732 HOOK-NOZ;87,88B/D,91 (MAC
003740 HOOK-HOSE;9100 (MACH)   
003771 LEVER CNTL 9820 (MACH)  
003773 HOUSING-SWITCH WMW      
010068 ADAPTER ASSY-9850A/9850AX
010075 ADAPTER ASSY-150 US     
011155 BALLAST-120/60 NPF RN220P
011816 BEARING                 
011910 BEARING SHAFT 9850A     
011948 BEARING-FLANGE 9850A PULS
011953 BEARING NYLINER 7/16    
011958 BEARING-NYLINER 1/2     
012003 BODY-CHECK VALVE 8750RDX
012113 NOZ-COVER FP 1" EXTENDED
012116 NOZ-COVER FP 3/4"       
012129 BELT-GEARBELT 420L100   
012180 HOSE FITTING COVER, SHORT
012181 HOSE FITTING COVER, MED.
012183 HOSE COVER, FP LARGE BREA
012268 BEZEL LOCKING BAR, EK-50
012365 BEZEL,SILKSCREENED-ABCDE
012491 BLOCK-CONTROL;PHENOLIC CH
013013 DRIVE                   
013014 LEAF ACTUATOR           
013016 RESET SWITCH            
013025 PINION                  
013031 OPERATOR SPRING         
013032 PLUG                    
013034 WAVE SPRING WASHER      
013044 IDLER SHAFT ASSY        
013045 COMPUTER DRIVE ASSY     
013052 ADJUSTING SCREW         
013053 LIGHT SWITCH            
013055 HANDLE OPERATOR ASSY    
013061 DAMPENER SPRING         
013068 SWITCH BRACKET          
013078 KIT-OPTICAL ENCODER 88E-P
013190 SPACER, 'RAF' # 1130-6-N-
013250 BOLT 5/16 MACH ANCHOR HHR
013641 NOZZLE BOOT SHROUD, MACH
013643 NOZZLE BOOT ASSY T 422202
014262 SPRING, PIVOT VALVE     
014263 VALVE ACTUATOR          
014267 SAFETY SHEAR SECTION    
014271 DIAPHRAGM COVER, MACHINED
014273 SQUARE RING             
014276 POPPET                  
014277 VALVE SPRING            
014280 POPPET ASSEMBLY         
014317 DIAPHRAGM               
014318 GASKET                  
014320 VALVE BODY ASSEMBLY     
014697 SWITCH BRKT F           
015129 BRKT,ODOMETER - 9800A   
015185 BRKT, 98A FRONT LD, BOOT
015186 BRKT, 98ATW FRNT LD, BOOT
015456 BRKT,INT HOSE RET 91A/98A
015487 BRACKET DISCHARGE 1" PIPE
015694 BRKT,HOOK 9820          
015695 COUPLING NIPPLE, 4-3/4  
015782 BRKT,NOZ LOCK(FINISHED)-9
015784 BRKT ASSY,NOZ SUPT(FIN)-9
015799 COLUMN-REGISTER         
015872 COLUMN BRACE 9100Q      
015990 BRKT,START SWITCH -9820RR
017126 BUSHING                 
017234 BUSHING LEVER RESET 9120Q
017261 BUSH. OPERATING SHFT    
017269 RESET BUTTON            
017318 CAB WLD ASSY EK50       
017341 CVR-DOOR ASY EK         
017365 CABLE ASSY,DRIV 9/DIG.TOT
017366 CABLE ASSY,9/DIG. TOT 980
017377 CABLE ASSY, PULSER DRIVE-
017516 CAM & GATE ASSY 9120 W/ 
017520 CAM & SHAFT OPER ASSY 912
017607 CAM LOCK PLATED         
017930 CAPLUG-1 1/2"SQ TUBE    
018596 BRKT,SUPPORT START SHAFT
020712 CLAMP-1" SW: SVI BP1397 
020714 CLAMP-5/8" SW: SVI BP1373
020719 CLAMP-1" HW: SVI BP1396 
020740 CLAMP JCT BX-REDOXIDE   
021009 VR10 USA ER 4:1         
021065 VR10 USA ER 2:1         
021071 COMP NON TOK RESET 2:1 LT
021079 COMP NON TOK RESET US 4:1
021145 COLLAR                  
021337 CONDUIT 1/2 X 2         
021364 CONDUIT 1/2 X 3-1/2     
021788 PLSR 10:1 VR 769780-010 
021882 COUPLING, INNER -RESET/CO
021883 COUPLING, RESET/COMPUTER
021884 COUPLING, INNER METER/COM
021950 CPLG T 1-224019         
022046 ELL DRESSER STYLE65 1-1/2
022073 COUPLING-DRIVE GEARPLATE
022289 RESET CVR-115/60 UNL T412
022290 RESET CVR-115/60 LI T4125
022314 BASE ASSY 9100TW        
022321 BASE ASSY 9100 (PAINT)  
022475 FRAME-TOP SIDE 91A BLANK:
022514 BASE 91Q/98Q/87Q        
022525 FRAME-TOP 9100Q,8700Q & 8
022528PB0 GASBOY 87/91/98 TOPCVR  
022575 BRACKET VIEWER 9120Q    
022588PN1 GSBY 9120/9820 FRNT PNL 
022786PB0 GASBOY 9120 TOP COVER   
022786PN1 GASBOY 9120 TOP COVER   
022805 DRIVE & REGISTER ASSY 912
022815 DRIVE & REGISTER ASSY 912
022834 DRIVE&REGISTER 9120 GAL 
022835 DRIVE REGISTER          
023010 CONDUIT- JBOX/SOL VALVE 
023013 CONDUIT-JBOX-SOL. VALV(R)
023021 O-RING VITON,SOFIT# 90005
023161 CONDUIT-RS VALVE 8753ETW1
023162 CONDUIT-LS VALVE 8753ETW1
023411 KIT-NOZ BT SWITCH-98Q FRT
023942 CONDUIT-BENT VALVE2 1" TW
024171 DIFFERENTIAL ASSEMBLY 914
024558PN1 GASBOY 8700 LWR DR PAINT
024758 DIFFERENTIAL ASSY 8740EX
024759 DIFFERENTIAL ASSY 8740E 
024895 ELBOW-1" X 90 (PAINT)   
024909 ELBOW-DRESSER 3/4 X 90 ST
024910 ELBOW-DRESSER 1 X 90    
024955PN1 3/4X90 ELBOW 2899 WHITE 
025010 HEATER,60W,115VAC       
025015 ELBOW-CONDUIT 1/2 X 45 M/
025045 ELBOW-CONDUIT 1/2 X 90 M/
025548 FACE DIAL BLANK TOTALIZER
025777 DIAL FACE VR-10         
025900 FILTER 1" EXT 10MICRON  
025901 FILTER FUEL 10M WTR ALERT
025931 KIT-TOT 9800(PRE-"A" MODE
025937 KIT-TOT 9820 GAL FIELD  
025975 KIT-TOT 98A/ATW2/AXTW FIE
026038 FITTING-EL 3/8FLARE X 1/4
026044 FITTING 3/8CT ELB  INV FL
026045 FITTING 1/2CT ELB  INV FL
026047 INV FLARE CONN 3/8OD X 1/
026052 FITTING, 5/16-24 MALE NUT
026071 MTR FLG-1"NPT W/GROOVE  
026074 MTR FLG-3/4"NPT 87D/88D/9
026075 MTR FLG-1"NPT 87D/88D/91
026300 FRAME-TOP 9800ATW       
026313 DEA 9840A BLANK FR LD   
026401 MOUNTING FOOT,9820 SS TUM
026441 FLOAT-SPHERICAL 4" 150  
026474 FLOAT CHAMBER ASSY-150  
026503 FRAME BLANK             
026768 SQUARE RING             
026777 FRAME-SIDE LOWER 87E/91A
026778 FRAME TOP 8753E         
026779 FRAME TOP 8753ETW       
026782 FRAME SIDE LOWER 9800A  
026799 GASKET,LOCK (WHITE)     
026813 GASKET,DRAW LATCH LOCK  
026838 GASKET 6' LENGTH OF C0198
026839 GASKET 12' LENGTH OF 0270
026850 GASKET-NOZZLE BOOT      
026854 GASKET VENT COVER 580   
026996 KIT PULSER 10:1, 9820Q  
026998 FRAME SIDE-UPPER WELD 980
027001 PUMP INLET GASKET       
027002 GASKET CROSSOVER HC     
027003 SQUARE RING             
027004 GASKET- ID 1.234, OD 1.50
027005 GASKET-METER            
027036 GEAR ASSY               
027037 GEAR ASSY               
027038 GASKET-METER TRANSFER BOD
027041 GEAR, QUANTITY          
027044 PLATE AND IDLER GEAR ASSY
027047 GEAR BLOCK ASSY 9850A   
027065 GASKET CCNF 1/8 X 1/2   
027073 GASKET CCNF 1/16 X 1/4  
027078 GASKET CCNF 1/16 X 1/2  
027133 GASKET-WMW FLOAT CHAMBER
027146 GASKET,1/8 X 1/4 X 3FT LG
027361 GASKET-FLANGE 2"  LC IN/O
027362 GASKET FLANGE 1-1/2" LC 4
027363 GASKET-FLANGE 2-3/4"    
027371 GATE-RESET ASSY         
027408 GEAR TRAIN ASY T 410058-2
027797 GASKET- ID 1.484, OD 1.73
028001 GEAR TRAIN ASSY-9800Q GAL
028126 GEAR-DOUBLE & BRG.ASSY.15
028168 CLUSTER GEAR  12T/39T   
028172 CLUSTER GEAR  15T/38T   
028202 GEAR,SPUR 60T(DELRIN)T2-2
028203 GEAR TRAIN ASY#88E T31943
028211 GEAR TRAIN ASSY, 9850A LT
028212 GEAR TRAIN ASSY, 9850A GA
028225 GEAR-LEFT COUNT         
028235 GEAR-60T(9120Q RESET)   
028301 GEAR-MITER              
028390 MITER GEAR - 12T        
028408 GEARPLATE ASSY-150 US DSL
028422 GEAR MITER-24 T MACH TANK
028448 GEAR 36                 
028722 DIAL GLASS 8753E        
028767 GLASS,CVR,CNTR MOD,EK   
028795 GLASS DIAL              
028811 GLASS WINDOW 9120Q      
028838 DIAL GLASS 9100         
028840 GLASS-WINDOW            
028850 WINDOW-GLASS 1820/290   
028958 INSERT-"LITERS" 9820/2620
028960 GROMMET DSCH-1"         
028977 INSERT-"LITRES" 9800/2600
028978 INSERT-"LITERS" 9800/2600
029007 GUIDE-FLOAT WMW FLOAT CHA
029358 HANDLE SPRING, 9820RR   
029359 HANDLE OPER ASSY T 223030
029363 SPRING,HANDLE           
029415 KIT,LOCKING L-HANDLE/KEYT
029416 HOOD-SWITCH LEVER 9820 OP
029983 HINGE PIN 3/16X10 1/2   
030303 HOSE GY MAX PREM 4.5'   
030421 HOSE 1" X 8" HUSKY (MOD 2
030456 HOSE 3/4" HW UL 12' (FACT
030459 HOSE 1" HW UL 15' (FACTOR
030805 HHR REEL ASSY- 1" JES2569
030807 PANEL-F&R 215A/216A SS  
030808PG8 GSBY 215/216 SIDE LD DR 
030808PN1 GASBOY 215/216 LWR DOOR 
031035 HUB-QUAN. SHAFT EXTENSION
031315 KEY     2507-1          
031316 KEY                     
031345 KEY-SPRING              
031669 KEY-#TPX83 (REF. P/N 0350
032045 KIT-VR COMP 9800A (FIELD)
032124 KIT-LAMP 87E/91A (120V/60
032136 KIT-MERCURY SWITCH, 98A F
032562 KNOB-9120 SERIES RESET  
032659 HHR KIT-CLAMP&REEL 3/4" H
032663 HHR KIT-CLAMP&REEL 3/4"DA
032666 HHR KIT-CLAMP&REEL 5/8" 
032667 HHR KIT-CLAMP&REEL 1"SW 
032668 HHR KIT-CLAMP&REEL 1" DAY
032671 HHR KIT-CLAMP&REEL VR(GY
032935 KNOB 1236               
033040 KNOB ASSY               
033350 LAMPHOLDER SNAP-IN VS PN#
033393 LAMPHOLDER,NIN.BI-PIN FLU
033416 LATCH BAR ASSY          
033716 LENS-DIAL ENCL   B-PUMP 
033825 LEVER CNTL ASSY 150/215S/
033831 LEVER CNTL ASSY 216S/53AQ
033926 LEVER CNTL ASSY 9120    
033992 BRACKET LEVER RESET 9120Q
034121 LEVER,SW FRANKLIN P/N2765
034497 SWITCH PLATE-FRK ELE#2792
034714 LINK-DRIVE REGISTER 9120
035003 KEY-SOUTHCO #E3-5-15    
035004 LOCK-SOUTHCO DRAW#E3-3525
035009 LOCK,90 DEG W/CVR & SEAL
035009S LOCK, 90 DEG W/CVR & SEAL
035010 LOCK, 90 DEG W/COVER - SI
035012 LOCK-DOOR W/CLIP T 1-2274
035017 LOCK-DOOR W/CLIP(2" CAM)
035018 LOCK-DOOR WITH KEY      
035026 LOCK-EK BEZEL (1 LOCK, 2
035026S LOCK-EK BEZEL (1 LOCK, 2
035035 LOCK LH KD WITH WMH     
035319 CHECK VALVE ASSY        
035329 CHECK VALVE ASSY TW1M/HC/
035331 CHECK VALVE ASSY. TWIM DI
035517 METER T 416873-37PS     
037872 RESET INTLK MTG PLT ASSY
037885 MOUNT-RUBBER            
038569 NUT-ADJUSTING FIN  215 S
039130 NUT CONDUIT LOCK PN3-66 1
039460 NUT, SPEED, 5/16-18, TINN
039506 NUT-SS #10-32 SPTN C171 
039824 ODOMETER,9DIG CCW "GAL" 
039825 ODOMETER,9DIG CCW "LIT" 
039826 ODOMETER ASSY. 9850A    
039844 KIT-TOT 9850AXTW LTR (FIE
040035 CABLE GUIDE INT RETV    
040601 PNL F & R;215/216S      
040994 DOOR ASSY , REMOTE REG. 
040996 PANEL-TOP COVER 9820 REGI
040999 PANEL WELD ASY-SIDES/BACK
041021 PANEL SIDE 9100 GALV    
041085 PANEL LEFT SIDE SS 8753E
041111 PANEL SIDE 9100A SS     
041112 PANEL SIDE 9100A GALV   
041124PB0 GASBOY 9850A LFTPNL SNGL
041241PB0 PANEL SIDE 9800A        
041415 NOZZLE BOOT ASM 9800Q   
041801 PANEL ASSY 215A/216A SS F
041816 DOOR-FRONT LOAD SS 215Q/
042082 PEDESTAL FINAL ASSY  -982
042090 SHROUD FRNT LD NOZZLE 98Q
042092 FRAME-SIDE LOWER-9100QGIL
042093 FRAME-SIDE LOWER-9800QGIL
042115 PIN DRIV-LOK 3/32X7/8TYPE
042130 PIN DRIV-LOK 1/8X5/8 TYPE
042250PB0 GSBY TOP CVR 215/216    
042250PG8 GSBY TOP CVR 215/216    
042250PN1 GSBY TOP CVR 215/216    
042257 COVER-TOP 215A/216A SS  
042273 SUPPORT-TOP 215A/216A   
042370 PIN COTTER 3/32X1 CHISEL
042465 PIN DRIV-LOK 3/16X1 TYPE
042615 PIN DRIV-LOK 1/8X3/4 TYPE
042655 PIN DRIV-LOK 5/32X1 TYPE
042657 PIN ROLL P/N SZ-125-1.375
042912 PIN COLLAR              
044016 PIPE DSCH 793           
045801 REGISTER&STOP PLT ASSY 79
045984 RESET ASSEMBLY          
045987 PLATE-BEARING ASSY. 9800
045988 PLATE-BEARING ASSY  -9820
046050 PLT-PLUNGER CHECK VALVE 
046054 START SHAFT(PLT),9800,982
046633 DECAL, HIGH HOSE RETRIEVE
046832 REEL & CABLE ASM        
046972 PLSR & CPLG ASSY;100:1  
046973 PLSR & CPLG ASSY;10:1   
046999 RESET MTG PLATE ASSY 9120
047005 PULLEY 5/8 BORE 2.4     
047006 PULLEY 5/8 BORE 2-3/4   
047009 PULLEY-IDLER            
047014 PULLEY 5/8 BORE 3"      
047015 PULLEY 3/4 BORE 5-1/4   
047069 CHECK VALVE ASSY - DIESEL
047077 CHECK VALVE ASSY - GASOLI
047139 PLUG BALL FLOAT CHAMBER 
047307 BRACKET IDLER PULLEY    
047531 PULSER ASSY #88E 9820A  
047579 PLSR 10:1 VR 769780-014 
047597 PULLEY 3/4 BORE 3-1/2   
047598 PULLEY 3/4 BORE 4       
047612 PULLEY-GEARBELT 3/4SHAFT
047738 KIT-PLSR X:1EQ;UNVRSL FRA
048138 VALVE HOUSING T 1-38101 
048392 MODEL 855 PUMP(DSL) T4218
048393 MODEL 855 PUMP T405952-39
048400 PUMP INLET T 1-38510    
048509 RESET-ELECT 9100TW 60HZ U
048555 RESET BOX-ELEC 87E/91A T4
048565 REGISTER-4-WHEEL VR 15050
048568 RESET ASSY ELEC UNLI 115/
048593 RESET BLOCK-PAWL ASSY   
048656 RESET ASSY ELEC LI 115/60
048794 SPRINGRETAINER 9800PLATED
048805 SPRING-RETAINER DETENT  
048846 O-RING 9/16 X 11/16 -015
048865 O-RING 5/32 X 9/32 BUNA-N
048895 O-RING 5/16 X 7/16 BUNA-N
049001 O-RING, SQUARE CUT #7-214
049002 O-RING, SQUARE CUT #7-218
049013 O-RING .676 I.D.X.070W -0
049015 O-RING 1 X 1-1/4 BUNA-N 
049023 RESET ASSY ELEC LI 115/60
049027 0-RING L.C. #06854 (FOR 0
049066 O-RING 1-5/8 X 1-3/4 BUNA
049136 RING SQ CUT 2.106 X 2.374
049140 SQUARE RING             
049165 O-RING 2-1/2 X 2-3/4 BUNA
049182 RING SQ 2.99ID/099/151-N4
049185 RING SQ 2.42ID/099/151-N4
049491 S.S. RETAINING RING #5133
050628 SWITCH ROD ASSY 9120    
050670 ROD-SWITCH SERIES 9123 RE
051956 SCR 5/16-18 X 2" HHC SS 
052453 SCREW - M8 1.25 X 20MM  
052706 4CR 8-32X7/8 PN HD PHL PL
052735 SCR 8-32X3/4 FLT HD PHIL
053140 SCR-SET 10-32X3/16 SOC HD
053320 SCR-SET 3/8-16X3/4 SQ HD
053500 SCR-SET 8-32X1/4 T-303-05
053903 SCR 1/4-20X1/2 FLT HD PHI
053904 CAPSCR,FLAT HD 1/4-20X4-3
054033 SHAFT-9850A PULSER/METER
054087 SHAFT-DRIVE VR COMP TO ME
054106 LIP SEAL WAYNE 3-121701 
054190 GASKET-SEAL SUCTION;2-7/1
054207 SEAL-1" DRESSER#3065-0004
054208 SEAL-1-1/2"DRSSR#3065-000
054419 SHAFT /53X&54X SWITCH   
054447 SHAFT-START 9800 SERIES 
054475 SHAFT                   
054510 SHAFT-RESET INTERLOCK-912
054526 SHAFT-TOTALIZER-9120Q   
055085 SHAFT ASSY              
056791 SPACER PLASTIC          
056809 STOP-SPACER (F) 215A/216A
057160 SPRING                  
057161 SPRING KEYTROL CONSOL   
057164 SPRING-INTERLOCK-54     
057445 SPRING                  
057790 SPRING PAWL   4002-16   
057806 HANDLE SPRING-MOD 77 RESE
057895 SPRING-RESET LEVER      
057897 SPRING-COMP #LC-042F-5 MW
058016 SPRING-COMPRESSION T 1-12
058017 POPPET DISC ASSY T 220300
058018 VALVE SEAT T 1-218897   
058022 SPRING-TW1M CHK VLV, DSL
058108 STARTER SOCKET,#4309 OR #
058109 STARTER FLUORESCENT #FS5
062472 CHECK VALVE-STEM ASSY   
063203 SUCT STRAINER CAP       
063204 STOP-ECCENTRIC PLASTIC  
063208 SPACER STOP ECCENTRIC B-P
063222 BLACKMER # 384860 HEAD GA
063223 BLACKMER # 702335 PCV O-R
063224 BLACKMER # 702332 STRNR O
063255 CHK VLV KIT BLKMER SP PAR
063261 SUCT STRAINER CAP & PLUG
063263 STRAINER                
063284 STRAINER BASKET LC A2430
063312 STRAINER T 1-115075  GASO
063313 STRAINER DIESEL (40X40 SS
063369 STRAINER ASSY-150       
063377 STRAINER & CHECK VALVE AS
063507 HOOD SUPPORT ASSY  -9820
063707 STUD-SWIVEL PLT 9120 SERI
063838 SUPPORT BAR HHR 9800    
064328 SWITCH, FRNT LD  T 1-3205
064333 SWITCH DPDT             
064402 LIFT LEVER - MACHINING  
064455 SWITCH, TOGGLE CARLING 12
064461 SWITCH HSG & WIRE ASY 215
064466 SWITCH CHERRY           
064551 ADAPTER (NON-SWIVEL)-PLAT
064574 SWIVEL, 3/4" RESTRICTED H
064575 SWIVEL,1" RESTRICTED X2 
064830 CONDUIT TEE, MACHINED   
064875 TERM BRKT ASST T 223063-1
066817 SPLITTER, EMCO 4041-002 
066925 VALVE -ASSY CHECK 8850/91
067026 VL SOL 3/4"SKIN 2STG 2-BO
067028 VL SOL 1.5#SKIN 115V 2STG
067029 VL SOL 1.5"SKIN 2STG SIDE
067034 VL SOL 1" SKIN 2STG TO CO
067035 VL SOL 1"SKIN 2STG SIDE C
067036 VL SOL 1"SKIN 220V 2STG T
067042 COND VALVE ASSY 1" 98A  
067054 VALVE, 3/4" HI-FLOW,115V
067062 VL SOL 1.5"SKIN 230V 2STG
067109 WASHER,BRASS            
067163 WASHER, FIBER           
067200 ASSY-SOL VLVE&CONDT-9852Q
067202 ASSY-SOL VLVE&CONDT-9840Q
067204 ASSY-SOL VLVE&CONDT-9853Q
067240 WASHER,BR 21/64 X 9/16 X
067270 WASHER,BR. 203/.193 X.040
067495 WASHER                  
067765 WASHER,FIBER;11/64X5/16X3
068079 WASHER,5/16 STD SS (18-8)
068281 WASHER,LOCK SPRING7/16 ST
068410 WASHER,SS .44 X .431 X .0
068446 WASHER,1.353ID X 1.75OD X
068606 WASHER,SS .328 X 19/32 X
068650 WASHER,25/64 X 3/4 X 1/16
068710 WASHER,7/16 X 13/16 X 1/3
068842 WASHER,LOCK #8 EXT      
068843 WASHER,LOCK #6 EXT. TOOTH
068874 WASHER,LOCK 5/16 STD SS (
068891 WASHER,LOCK EXT 1/4 1114
068951 WASHER,FINGER SPRING    
068998 PULSER ASSY 9820Q       
068999 CONDUIT-PULSER ASSY 9800Q
069077 WINDOW-TOTALIZER 9800A  
069736 CONDUIT-RESET L.S. 9100AX
069860 CONDUIT-PULSER ASSY 9800A
070032 VALVE-DISCHARGE ASSY. 985
070075 CONDUIT-VALVE ASSY 9840A
070079 COND VALVE ASSY 1" 9800A
070081 CONDUIT-VALVE ASSY 9850A/
070082 COND VALVE ASSY 3/4 9800A
070085 CONDUIT-VAL ASSY 9850AXTW
070096 CONDUIT-PULSER ASSY. 9850
070097 CONDUIT-PULSER ASSY. 9850
070106 COND VALVE ASSY 3/4 98A 
074009 TOP MNT TICKET PRTR ASSY
079009 CONDUIT ASSY-DC 98Q STAND
0M0008 TRANSFORMER 115V/24V CT,1
0M0010 COUNTER,24VDC,6 DIGIT   
0M0015 POWER RELAY,SPST-N.O.,24V
0M0017 RELAY,T/D,OCTAL,24VDC (AF
0M0049 CAM LOCK, BEZEL, FINISHED
0M0065 RELAY,T/D,SLOT SHAFT    
0M0111 BTTM BRKT ASY;EK50 DUAL P
0M0124 MPD,PCB AY,EK-50        
0M0370 SWITCH, TOGGLE, DPDT    
0M0377 BTTM BRKT ASY;EK/SD     
C01228 STANDOFF,M/F #8-32 X    
C01230 GASKET, 5 X 4 KEYPAD    
C01271 PC COMM. PORT(ISA) W/INST
C01303 CABLE ASSY,DB25M/36-MALE
C01309 DECAL,1000S FACE"NO RDR I
C01383 IC,RAM DS1220Y 2K X 8 NV
C01458 CASH DRAWER ASSY,"PROF.PT
C01590 CONTACT BLOCK,(1)N.C. #E2
C01591 CONTACT BLOCK,(1)N.O. #E2
C01611 GASKET,MEMBRANE KEYPAD  -
C01633 ADAPTOR,DB9F-TO-DB25F NUL
C01655 GASKET,NON-READER PLATE -
C01744 BUSHING,SHOULDER  #6X1/4-
C01819 PAPER,THERMAL 2.250WX1.87
C01846 FUSE,   2 AMP QB PICO AXI
C01989 GASKET CCNF 1/4 X 1/2   
C01990 GASKET CCNF 5/8 X 3/4   
C02064 SWITCH,TOG DPDT CNTR OFF
C02065 FUSE,HOLDER 3AG PNL MNT S
C02071 FAN,TUBEAXIAL 115VAC 4.12
C02267 IC,1488P QUAD MOTL LINE D
C02268 IC,1489P QUAD MOTL LINE R
C02293 DECAL,NOS. 1-2-3-4 .36HI
C02446 FILTER,LINE INTERFERENCE
C02447 BADGE,TYPE 2 .018 BLK BAC
C02448 BADGE,TYPE 2 .018 BLK BAC
C02450 BADGE,TYPE 2 .018 BLK BAC
C02634 FUSE,   3 AMP SB  3AG GLA
C02671 SWITCH-CHERRY E69-00A   
C02704 SWITCH,TOG.SPST 15A/125V
C02824 FUSE,   3 AMP QB PICO AXI
C02841KPRMCN SWARE, PIN CALCULATOR   
C02846 PWR SUP,MODIFIED C01252 (
C02848 KIT, KEY RECEPTACLE+ TIE
C02977 IC,OPTO ISOLATOR HI-GAIN
C02978 IC, 3691 LINE DRIVER    
C03334 SWITCH,SPDT SNAP ACTION 
C03391 IC,OPTO COUPLER DUAL HCPL
C03393 BATTERY, NI-CAD 3.6 VDC 
C03560A1 KEY SET FOR CASH DRAWERS
C03560A10 KEY SET FOR CASH DRAWERS
C03560A2 KEY SET FOR CASH DRAWERS
C03560A3 KEY SET FOR CASH DRAWERS
C03560A4 KEY SET FOR CASH DRAWERS
C03560A5 KEY SET FOR CASH DRAWERS
C03560A6 KEY SET FOR CASH DRAWERS
C03560A7 KEY SET FOR CASH DRAWERS
C03560A8 KEY SET FOR CASH DRAWERS
C03560A9 KEY SET FOR CASH DRAWERS
C03580 HEATER,25W 115VAC 1"X5" S
C03602 IC,RAM 5164A-10L 8K X8 CM
C03956 THERMO,CLOSE 50F/OPEN 65F
C04044 FUSE,   1 AMP SB  3AG GLA
C04124 STANDOFF,F/F #8-32 X 11/1
C04126 STANDOFF,M/F #8-32 X   1/
C04204 TERM,WIRE 1/4F QC FULL IN
C04479 SOCKET BIT #10 FOR TAMP-R
C04663 CONN ASSY,RS422 COMM LOOP
C04665 PCB ASSY,"STAR"PRNTR PWR
C04666 PCB ASSY,LINE MONITOR   
C04890 CABLE ASSY,EIA DIRECT CON
C04925 KIT,KPAD(BANKG)/PLT/GASK/
C05024 MAG SWP RDR/CONN ASSY, TR
C05026 CABLE ASSY,R/T DC POWER 
C05035 RELAY MODULE ASSY,SS P.C.
C05037 CABLE ASSY,P.I.N. CALC. D
C05040 POWER SUPPLY ASSY, PPC, 
C05052 RELAY & CABLE ASSY, PED(S
C05059 POWER SUPPLY ASSY, PPC,NO
C05075 CABLE ASSY,PRINTER COMM.
C05128 CABLE ASSY,BUZZER/PAPER L
C05129 CABLE ASSY,INTRUS./PRINTR
C05149 PCB ASSY,KEY ENCODER CPU
C05159 PCB ASSY,DATAKEY I/F-ISLA
C05285 CABLE ASSY,PAPER LOW&PRN
C05286 HEATER ASSY,"STAR" PRNTR
C05297 CABLE ASSY,PRINTER DC PWR
C05320 PCB ASSY,PC PWR SUPPLY  
C05329 PCB ASSY,WS PED. PMP CONT
C05371 PCB ASSY,PPC MOTHER BOARD
C05377 PCB ASSY, DISABLE PUMPS 
C05379 PCB ASSY,RS422 PROTECTION
C05395 CABLE ASSY,PRINTER PWR-S/
C05400 CABLE ASSY,DC POWER     
C05435 CABLE ASSY,RIBBON 26POS 7
C05436 MAG RDR/CONN ASSY,P/P CON
C05480 CABLE ASSY,HEATERS FOR DE
C05486 CABLE ASSY,26-RIB DET DIS
C05546 CABLE ASSY,PCU MOTHERBRD
C05553 CABLE ASSY,AC PWR SITE CO
C05564 FAN WIRING ASSY,SITE CONT
C05567 LCD/CONN ASSY,2X20 W/O BL
C05570 CABLE ASSY,RIB 3.5-1 DRVE
C05572 CABLE ASSY,3.5 DRIVE PWR
C05617 PWR.SUP.ASSY,S.H.MODEM 11
C05668 PCB ASSY,PED. PUMP CONTRO
C05670 CABLE ASSY,PHONE 1:1(4P/4
C05672 PRINTER SLIDE ASSY,"STAR"
C05674 DOOR ASSY,RECEIPT ACCESS
C05676 PCB ASSY,MPU 1000 SERIES
C05677 PCB ASSY,PCU 1000 SERIES
C05679 POWER SUPPLY BRKT ASSY,DE
C05681 CABLE ASSY,RS422 PROT-TO-
C05687 RELAY MODULE ASSY,2-HOSE-
C05689 CABLE ASSY,SW DET/PUL/PC-
C05706 CABLE ASSY,SERIAL PRTS&PU
C05707 CABLE ASSY, MPU-DC POWER-
C05708 CABLE ASSY,RIB LCD(DENS)-
C05722 CABLE ASSY,RIB PC TO MPU
C05724 SW/CABLE ASSY,EMERG STOP-
C05725 CABLE ASSY,PMP CONTROL PW
C05726 CABLE ASSY,PMP CONTROL PW
C05727 CABLE ASSY,PMP CONTROL PW
C05728 CABLE ASSY,PMP CONTROL PW
C05732 CABLE ASSY,HEATERS 1"X5",
C05733 CABLE ASSY,TRANSZORB    -
C05737 CABLE ASSY,PHONE LINE, 10
C05738 CABLE ASSY,20-POS RIB  7.
C05755 CABLE ASSY,DET COMM EMERG
C05758 CONN,ASSY D-TYPE  MALE &
C05766 CABLE ASSY,RIB PC TO MPU
C05767 CABLE ASSY,RIB PC TO MPU
C05768 CABLE ASSY,RIB PC TO MPU
C05770 DISPLAY/CONN ASSY,20-CH.-
C05801 PWR SUP ASSY,PRINTER DET
C05834 PCB ASSY,GATE CONTR. I/O
C05837 PCB ASSY,PUMP CONT. EXPMU
C05848 PCB ASSY,RS422 DRIVER PRO
C05849 PCB ASSY,MEMORY W/PCMCIA
C05851 ASSY RS232/2-TOKHEIM    
C05852 PCB ASSY,SITE CONTROL'R 2
C05853 PCB ASSY,POS DISTRIB.BOX
C05857 PCB ASSY, CPU FINAL ASSY
C05859 PCB ASSY,9600 CONVERTR 23
C05878 CABLE ASSY,SC2 'Y'ADAPT W
C05881 CABLE ASSY,10RIB 4.25"KEY
C05902 PCB ASSY,MAG ENCODER/READ
C05907 CABLE ASSY,RS232 DTE CROS
C05909 PCB ASSY,AUXILIARY COMM.-
C05932 KIT,KPAD(NBANK)/PLT/GASK/
C05938 CABLE ASSY,INS RDR(REV-B)
C05981 ADAPTER,RJ11/DB9M -PC GIL
C05984 CABLE ASSY,RIB 50-POS 1:1
C05991 CABLE ASSY,DB9F -TO- DB9F
C05993 CABLE ASSY, POLARIS # A23
C05999 CABLE ASSY,PHONE 1:1(6P/4
C06085 CABLE ASSY,PRNTR&LAMPS-S/
C06086 CABLE/HEATER ASSY,"STAR"/
C06091 CABLE ASSY,SW/PUL/PC  -S/
C06169 CABLE ASSY, READER-1000 S
C06242 CABLE ASSY,4POS 1:1 HS/LN
C06264 PCB ASSY,DATAKEY I/F    -
C06266 CABLE ASSY,I/F-CPU  -1000
C06267 CABLE ASSY,RIB(10) 3.6L-1
C06295 SWITCH/CABLE ASSY,POWER -
C06314 SWITCH/CABLE ASSY,MNGR. -
C06327 KIT,C05403 PWR.MOD.REPLAC
C06331 DISPLAY/CONN ASSY,40-CH.-
C06359 PCB ASSY,WS FOR C04835 SC
C06370 PCB ASSY,I/F LCD W/NO BAC
C06372 PCB ASSY,LED SALE BKLIGHT
C06387 PCB ASSY, LCD DISPLAY   
C06389 PCB ASSY, 9800 RS485 I/F
C06399 WIRE ASSY,#8R-14AWG-#8R 
C06428 CBLE ASSY, 9800 HANDLE SW
C06429 CBLE ASSY, 9800 HANDLE SW
C06431 CBLE ASSY, 9800 BACKLITE
C06433 RELAY ASSY, 9800TW      
C06434 CABLE ASSY,ELECT. TOTLZR
C06450 CABLE ASSY,115V HEATER  9
C06453 CABLE ASSY,DUAL DISP RIB
C06455 CABLE ASSY, DISP.RIBBON 9
C06467 KIT,FACT PCB IF (C)  9800
C06480 KIT,115V FIELD LITE(L)OPT
C06493 PCB ASSY,MECH.PUMP CONT.I
C06495 PCB ASSY,DISPLAY/KPAD I/F
C06498 PCB ASSY,COMMUN.PORTS 1,2
C06499 PCB ASSY,KEYCEPTACLE I/F
C06555 CABLE ASSY, AC POWER  -SC
C06556 CABLE ASSY, DC POWER  -SC
C06557 CABLE ASSY,PHONE 1:1(4P/4
C06558 CABLE ASSY,PHONE 1:1(4P/4
C06560 CABLE ASSY,HEATERS/THERM
C06562 CABLE ASSY,FAN/THERM -SCS
C06570 CABLE ASSY,25D/20POS    
C06574 CBLE ASSY, DISP RIBBON 98
C06580 PCB ASSY, INTERFACE    -S
C06593 CABLE ASSY,4RELAY CONTROL
C06595 CABLE ASSY,AC P/S-HEAD  S
C06639 KIT,LCD & I/F & PROG.-ISL
C06646 PCB ASSY, 422 CONN  -SCSI
C06649 CABLE ASSY,SURGE PROT.  -
C06651 KIT-K'BRD/H'WRE ISLANDER
C06670 CABLE ASSY, CPU/HANDLE  9
C06673 CABLE ASSY,TOT.W/BRKT   9
C06674 CABLE ASSY,5 POS T.B. 982
C06678 CABLE ASSY, OPT.COMM TB-9
C06679 CABLE ASSY,DC POWER  -982
C06681 RELAY ASSY,9820 REMOTE RE
C06691 CABLE ASSY,2-WIRE"GILBARC
C06697 PCB ASSY,FPR RS485 COMM.
C06731 PCB ASSY,MEM.SCI&ISL-NO P
C06739 PCB ASSY,PRNTR CONTROLLER
C06741 PCB ASSY,SERIES 900 CPU 
C06745 CABLE ASSY,PRNTR SER/LOGI
C06747 CABLE ASSY,PC RELAY INPUT
C06749 CABLE ASSY,MECH.PC DC PWR
C06751 CABLE ASSY,RIB 10POS 14"L
C06752 CABLE ASSY,RIB 20POS 4"L
C06753 CABLE ASSY,RIB 20POS 14"L
C06766 I.S. BARRIER ASSY       
C06783 PCB ASSY- FPR C08885 W/BR
C06794 N-RING ASSY,2-7/8(M) STD.
C06812 CABLE ASSY,PRINTER DC PWR
C06814 DISPLAY/CONN ASSY,40-CHAR
C06849 COVER WELD ASSY CHUTE   
C06882 I.S. BARRIER ASSY       
C06979 BOX ASSY,DISTRIBUTION-KBR
C06986 WIRE ASSY,GND 8R/18AWG/8R
C06987 KIT-KEYPAD REPAIR TOPKAT
C06995 KIT, KEYPAD FOR 900S TOPK
C06996 DOOR ASSY, RCPT PRINTER -
C07050 MECHANICAL PUMP I/F MOD-T
C07057 KIT,FIELD 9820 PCB I/F (C
C07058 DOOR ASSY, RCPT.PRN.    
C07077 PCB ASSY,SET(MEM. & COMM.
C07092 KIT,FIELD 9820 PCB 485 (4
C07122 PCB ASSY,INTERNAL MODEM 
C07123 PCB ASSY,INTERNAL MODEM 3
C07163 CABLE ASSY DC PWR ISL2 CO
C07164 CABLE ASSY, DC PWR PCB IS
C07229 KIT,CFN ICR DISPLAY REPLA
C07274 HOSE WIRE,SHT-FP 1"D-01'
C07279 FP N-RING ASSY          
C07326 HOSE WIRE,LONG-FP 1"D- 12
C07328 CABLE ASSY, LAPTOP TO TOP
C07347 FP FITTING KIT, 3/4"    
C07349 FP FITTING KIT, 1"      
C07357 KIT,FIELD PUMP I/F(2OUT)-
C07388 PCB ASSY,FL SAT. RELAY 11
C07506 DISPLAY/HDR ASSY,2X20 LED
C07514 CABLE ASSY,SHM-TO-EXT.MOD
C07519 CABLE ASSY,  READER TRK1&
C07520 KIT,LCD & I/F & PROG. -CF
C07529 CABLE ASSY,READER TRK2-IS
C07534 CABLE ASSY,RIB 20POS 9"L
C07707 CABLE ASSY, AC POWER/ BKT
C08016 FUSE,1-1/2AMP QB PICO AXI
C08083 IC, MAXIM MAX485CPA     
C08084 CARD RDR,SWIPE MAG TRACK
C08086 MAG SWP RDR/CONN ASSY,TRK
C08087 CONVERT,232 TO 485/422 #I
C08314 HEATER,15W 115VAC 1"X5" S
C08360 RIBBON,FOR "OKIDATA"182 O
C08460 STANDOFF,M/F #6-32 X   3/
C08512 TRANSZORB,P6KE10A   VR=8.
C08553 KIT-3.5 FLOPPY DRIVE FOR
C08586 KIT,MEM.KPAD/GASKET/BRKT-
C08593 FUSE,1-1/2AMP QB  3AG GLA
C08600 SWITCH,OPERATOR PUSH-PULL
C08629 IC,RAM DS1230 32K CMOS NO
C08634 CAP,  .01UF  80V POLY AXI
C08643 IC,RAM DS1225  8K CMOS NO
C08657 VARISTOR,56VDC/40VAC AXL
C08692 BALLAST-KEYSTONE;#UC468 4
C08709 CABLE/EYE ASSY,DOOR CATCH
C08716 HEATER,50W 115VAC 1"X5" S
C08799 FUSE,   5 AMP QB PICO AXI
C08800 OVERLAY,ISLANDER MAG HD 
C08809 CONN, 6-POS TB/PG.197 #17
C08811 KEYPAD,5X4 MEMBR.(BANKING
C08812 KEYPAD,5X4 MEMBR.(NON/BNK
C08861 HOOD,DE9 CONN. COVER  -PL
C08871 SCREEN,4"FAN GUARD      
C08886 PCB ASSY-FPR CPU #RGB-211
C08890 N-RING-FPR 1-3/4 (M)RNA-0
C08913 BUSHING,SHOULDER-NYLON .2
C08914 BUSHING,SHOULDER-NYLON .3
C08932 PRINTER,W/PAPER CUT#DP834
C08933 BOARD,CONTROLLER   #BD83S
C08941 RIBBON,#SF-01P PURPLE   
C08945 LAMP,  44 MIN.BAY T-3-1/4
C08946 PAPER,#RF-4.5-5 LOW BULK
C09053 PWR SUPPLY,C01481 W/GND W
C09071 FUSE,   1 AMP QB PICO AXI
C09088 PWRSPPLY ASSY, BELLMICRO#
C09109 FILTER,REPLACEMENT 3-1/8"
C09186 IC,RAM K6T1008 128K X 8 S
C09325 PWR SUP.+5V2A/+12V1A DESK
C09370 PWR SUPPLY, 5V 4.0A#SNP-9
C09414 PRINTER,THER 24-COL/2.36"
C09415 BATTERY,LITHIUM COIN 3V#B
C09417 BATTERY,LITHIUM COIN 3V#C
C09419 STANDOFF,1/4-TURN 1/4H-PL
C09498 DECAL,INSERT 2.3SQ NON RD
C09499 DECAL,INSERT 2.3SQ KEY RD
C09500 OVERLAY,SERIES 1000 HD(MA
C09511 DECAL,GASBOY SERIES 900 
C09512 DECAL,TOPKAT SERIES 900 
C09546 FUSE,HOLDER 3AG PNL MNT Q
C09551 MAG RDR,KBRD POS "ULT" #M
C09553 DRIVE, 3.5" FD 1.44M    
C09584 SLEEVE, HANDLE STOP     
C09585 STANDOFF,M/F 5/16-18 X 7/
C09625 BATTERY,LITHIUM COIN 3V#B
C09632 CABLE,1-PR TWT 20AWG 'RAY
C09646 WASHER,BR .252 X .159 X .
C09682 INDICATOR,LED 5V RED/GRN
C09695 STANDOFF,PCB SNAPIN 1/4L-
C09701 MNTG BUTTON,.031/.094GRIP
C09727 CABLE, C09501 KEYBOARD  
C09751 SPEAKERS,PAIR AMPLIFIED 
C09795 N-RING, 2-7/8 ID MOLDED 
C09870 SOUNDCARD, PCI BUS      
C09919 KEY SET FOR C02847 SW IN
C09984S DECAL, INSERT 2.3SQ MAG 
C10041 CABLE,KBRD DB9S & 5V PWR
C30677 CAM,LOCK "CFN" DETS     
C33540 COVER,ACCESS 10X14 -STAR/
C34007 WINDOW,DISPLAY CLEAR    
C34136 WINDOW,ILLUMINATION     -
C34378 CARD READER MTG. BRKT.  
C34710 WELD ASSY,PEDESTAL FINAL-
C34712 DOOR,BASE ACCESS 1000 SER
C34713 DOOR WELD ASSY,PEDESTAL A
C34728 DOOR WELD ASSY, 1000 SERI
C34753 CAM,LOCK DET REAR DOOR  -
C34755 SHIELD,LIQUID XTAL DISPLA
C34760 WELD ASSY,NON-PRINTER PED
C34761 COVER,PED ACCESS 9.25X19
C34762 GASKET,PUNCHED 3/8X1/2X24
C34763 GASKET,PUNCHED 3/8X1/2X11
C34825 BRKT,WRAPPER ASSY SUPPRT-
C34843 COVER ASSY,CARD READER 10
C34847 WINDOW,DISPLAY - WHITE (1
C34970 ROLLER,PRINTER PAPER SUPT
C34975 PLATE,RECEIPT DOOR CATCH
C35000 PED WELD ASSY,PRINTER   
C35012 WELD ASSY,PRINTER DOOR  
C35020 SILKD BEZEL MAG/ENG W/O E
C35128 FRAME,RECEIPT(STAR) DOOR
C35256 COVER,PLATE (NON-READER)-
C35287 BRKT ASSY,KEY ADAPT -1000
C35298 BRKT ASSY,KEY ADAPT -1000
C35367 PED.WELD ASSY,STAR PRNTR-
C35399 REFLECTOR-LCD BACKLIGHT 9
C35474 WINDOW, LCD(CLEAR LEXAN -
C35481 WELD ASSY,3SLOT PC CAGE 
C35491 BRKT ASSY,NP PED PS&CAGE
C35492 BRKT ASSY,NP PED RELAYS -
C35494 SHIELD,HEAD HSG WRAPPER 
C35564 BRKT,PED LOWER SPLASH GUA
C35573 BRKT,SIDE RH RAIN SUP NP
C35574 BRKT,SIDE LH RAIN SUP NP
C35575 BRKT,SIDE RAIN CH.N/P PED
C35638 PAPER GUIDE REAR SERIES 9
C35647 WINDOW DISPLAY SERIES 900
C35649 GASKET KEYPAD SERIES 900
C35650 BRKT,KEYCEPTACLE MNTG - T
C35651 KEYCEPTACLE GASKET SERIES
C35652 KEYCEPTACLE MTG BRACKET S
C35653 COVER KEYCEPTACLE SERIES
C35656 WRAPPER WELD ASSY       
C35659 SLIDE BRKT(PLASTIC),WRAPP
C35695 COVER - W/O PRINTER SERIE
C35705 BRKT,PAPER DEFLECTOR    
C35707 PAPER GUIDE FRONT       
C35712 LOCK CAM,REAR DOOR - TK 
C35852 DET DOOR,MAG NO ES(BLK.PD
C35957 SHIELD,CUR.LP.DRV.BRDS-PL
C35976 BRKT,LCD I/F EDGE SUPPORT
C36041 GUIDE, HOSE WIRE TUBE OPE
C36072 BRKT, STAR PRN COVER    
C36090 KIT,CARD READER - CFN ISL
C36096 KIT,CARD READER - SERIES
C36142 CODE CARD FOR MCE300HE,TE
EU04001G340 ENC/ECL MISC DCL        
EU04001G354 ENC MISC DCL IRVOIL CAN 
EU04001G375 ENC/ECL MISC DCL IRVOIL 
EU04001G457 ENC MISC DECAL          
EU04001G461 ENC MISC DCL STANDARD   
EU04001G519 ENC MISC DCL            
EU04001G533 ENC MISC DCL STANDARD   
EU04001G547 ENC MISC DECAL          
EU04001G548 ENC MISC DECAL          
F37335 MOTOR, 3/4HP DVDF REV 56
F37340 MOTOR, 1-1/2HP 60HZ CW 56
F37351 MOTOR, 3/4HP DVDF CCW 61
F37429 MOTOR, 3/4HP 50HZ CW 56FR
F37609 MOTOR, 3/4HP DF CW 61FR 
F37630 MOTOR, 1/2HP DVDF CW 61FR
F37694 MOTOR, 3/4HP DV 60HZ CC 
F37696 MOTOR, 3/4HP DV 60HZ CW 
F37707 MOTOR, 3/4HP DV 60HZ CW 
F37710 MOTOR, 1/2HP DV 60HZ CC 
F37711 MOTOR, 1/2HP DV 60HZ CW 
F37723 MOTOR, 1/2HP DV 60HZ CW 
GB21131GA002 GSBY 215/216 STND DR ASSY
GB21133GA002 GSBY 215/216Q FRT LD DR 
GB87131GA001 GSBY 8700 DR ASSY STAND 
GB87131GA003 GSBY 8700 DR ASSY STAND 
GB87132GA001 GSBY 8700A DR ASSY STDRD
GB87132GA003 GSBY 8700A DR ASSY STDRD
GB90131GA001 GSBY 9000 DR ASSY STAND 
GB90131GA003 GSBY 9000 TWIN DR ASSY ST
GB90131GA004 GSBY 9000 DR ASSY STAND 
GB90131GA005 GSBY 9000 DR ASSY STAND 
GB90131GA006 GSBY 9000 DR ASSY STAND 
GB90131GA007 GSBY 9000 DR ASSY       
GB90133GA001 GSBY 9050A SNGL DR ASSY 
GB90133GA002 GSBY 9050A SNGL DR ASSY 
GB90133GA003 GSBY 9050A SNGL DR ASSY 
GB90133GA006 GSBY 9050A SNGL DR ASSY 
GB91202G001 GASBOY 9100 DLFC STANDRD
GB91302G001 GASBOY 9100 DLFC STANDRD
GB98132GA003 GSBY 9800 FR DR ASSY    
GK01001GA001 KPUMP LWR DR ASSY STND  
GK01001GA002 KPUMP LWR DR ASSY STND  
GK01001GA004 ATLAS LWR DR ASSY STNDRD
GK01001GA007 ATLAS LWR DR ASSY STNDRD
GK01001GA017 ATLAS LWR DR ASSY       
GK01001GA018 ATLAS LWR DR ASSY       
GK01001GA019 ATLAS LWR DR ASSY GASCRD
GK01001GA033 ATLAS LWR DR ASSY       
GK01002GA001 KPUMP LWR DR ASSY STND  
GK01002GA002 KPUMP LWR DR ASSY STND  
GK01002GA014 ATLAS LWR DR ASSY GASCARD
GK01003GA001 ATLAS MECH LWR DR ASSY  
GK01003GA002 ATLAS MECH LWR DR ASSY  
GK01003GA004 ATLAS MECH LWR DR ASSY  
GK01003GA006 ATLAS MECH LWR DR ASSY  
GK01003GA007 ATLAS MECH LWR DR ASSY  
GK01003GA010 ATLAS MECH LWR DR ASSY  
GK87201G001 GBATLS 8700 DLFC STNDRD 
GU01001G007 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G023 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G024 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G031 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G035 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G053 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G059 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G071 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G072 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G089 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G094 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G101 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G102 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G103 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G104 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G106 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G225 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G228 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G229 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G240 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G252 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G266 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G273 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G287 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G288 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G361 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01001G379 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01001G380 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01001G383 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01001G394 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01001G463 GASBOY BRND PNL         
GU01001G501 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01002G001 GASBOY NARROW BRAND PNL 
GU01002G005 GASBOY NARROW BRAND PNL 
GU01002G018 GASBOY NARROW BRND PNL  
GU01003G001 GASBOY TEDLAR BRAND PNL 
GU01003G002 GASBOY TEDLAR BRAND PNL 
GU01003G003 GASBOY TEDLAR BRAND PNL 
GU01003G004 GASBOY TEDLAR BRAND PNL 
GU01003G005 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01003G006 GASBOY BRND PNL STNDRD  
GU01003G007 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01003G008 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01003G010 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01003G013 GASBOY ATLAS BRAND      
GU01003G014 GASBOY ATLAS BRAND      
GU01003G017 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G028 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G033 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G036 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G038 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G041 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G056 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G057 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G058 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G062 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G079 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G080 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G081 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G082 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G083 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G102 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G103 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G104 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G105 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G115 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01003G116 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01003G119 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01003G120 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01003G121 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01003G122 GASBOY BRND PNL STANDARD
GU01003G149 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
GU01003G150 GASBOY BRAND PANEL      
HHS5X009BKX1 HOSE STD 5/8 X 0'9" BK  
HHS6X014BKX1 HOSE STD 3/4 X 1'4" BK  
K01900 BOLT  HEX HD 1/4-20X1   
K01902 SCREW HEX HD CAP FINISHED
K01904 SCREW HEX HD CAP FINISHED
K01914 28 BOLT  HEX HD 1/4-20 X 1-
K01914 72 BOLT HEX HD 5/8-16 X 7/8
K01941 NUT   HEX 1/4-20        
K01945 NUT   HEX 1/2-13        
K01954 SCREW HEX HD CAP FINISHED
K02124 PIN   COTTER 1/16X1/2   
K02125 PIN   COTTER 3/32X3/4   
K02137 26 PIN COTTER 1/16X5/8 STL 
K02137 28 PIN COTTER 3/32X1/2 STL 
K02137 29 PIN COTTER 3/64X1/2 STL 
K02206 WASHR 3/8 STD (.44X1.00X.
K02208 WASHR 1/2 STD (.56X1.38X.
K02283 PLUG PIPE 1 IN SQ HD    
K02285 PLUG PIPE 1 1/2 SQ HD   
K02297 BUSHG RED HEX HD        
K02309 22 BUSHG RED HEX HD        
K02323 ELBOW REDUC 1X3/4X90    
K03239 SCREW HEX HD CAP FINISHED
K05287 SCREW HEX HD CAP FINISHED
K07565 SCREW HEX HD CAP FINISHED
K12179 UNION 1-1/2 (150 LB)    
K14830 SCREW HEX HD CAP FINISHED
K34673 KIT   T-LN LOCK + KEY   
K35222 KIT   QUAD RING FIELD SER
K35359 KIT   GASKET & O-RING   
K35369 KIT   HI CAPACITY FILTER
K42428 ELBOW CNDT 1/2X90  F SPT
K42448 ELBOW CNDT 1/2X90  M & F
K42757 31 PIN GRV TYPE 1 1/8X1    
K42757 32 PIN GRV TYPE 1 1/16X1/4 
K43260 FERRL CMPR FITTING      
K43625 SCREW HEX HD CAP FINISHED
K45523 5/16  HEX HD CAP FINISHED
K46046 ELBOW 1-1/2 X 90DEG     
K46212 WASHR LK EXT TH #06X.020
K47433 WASHR LK EXT TH 1/2X.040
K47448 PIN GRV TYPE 5 3/32X1/2 
K48226 SPACR BLD               
K50411 31 WASHR LK EXT TH 1/4X.025
K50411 38 WASHR LK INTL TH #6     
K50599 23 SCREW OVAL CSK PHH      
K50775 WASHR LK 3/8 HVYY       
K51085 PIN   ADJ WHEEL LOCKING 
K51145 01 FITTG FDLN 1 IN.        
K51145G01 FITTG FEEDLINE FLANGE 3/4
K55151 21 GEAR  PINION 20 TH      
K55152 ASSY  DRV GEAR & BUSH 21
K60148 BELT  V 4L520 DAYTON    
K63742 PIN GRV TYPE 5 1/8X1    
K64387 25 SCREW SKT HD SET 5/16-18
K65235 20 WASHR 1/4 SAE-N(.28X.62X.
K65235 22 WASHR 10 SAE-N(.28X.50X.0
K65235 33 WASHR 5/16IN SAE-N (.38 X
K66314 WASHR 3/8 SAE-N(.406X.812
K73278 28 WASHR LK 5/16 REG       
K73278 32 WASHR LK #6 REG         
K74225 UNION OXF 3/4"          
K75766 NUT   SCW CLMP HOSE     
K76193 FILTR SEP 5-5/8 DIA     
K76238 20 RING  RETINING 1/2      
K76238 26 RING  RET 1/2           
K76238 37 RING  RET 3/8           
K76238 41 RING RET 1/4            
K76238 44 RING  RET 7/16          
K76238 82 RING RET 5/32           
K78378 47 PIN   ROLL 5/64 X 3/4   
K78378 67 PIN   ROLL 1/8X11/16    
K78378 79 ROLL PIN 3/32 X 5/16    
K81090 20 ENLAR MALE CNDT 1/2X3/4 
K81105 20 CONN WIRE NUT 72B BLUE  
K82468 26 RING  RET 5/16          
K82472 01 SEAL  LIP               
K83512 22 CAM   LOCK              
K83512 25 KEY                     
K83512 30 LOCK  PNL-KEY TYPE W/O C
K83513 03 WASHR NYL .453X.750X.031
K83677 29 STUD  CLINCH 10-32 X 1/2
K85071 03 BUSHG SNAP 3/4 ID 1.0 MTG
K85071 10 BUSHG, SNAP             
K85071 19 BUSHING SNAP "S"        
K85207 LAMP  FLUR 1-1/2X24 20WT
K85736 43 SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 TH FM
K85736 53 SCREW HEX WSHR HD T-T   
K85940 ADAPT CBL               
K86607 02 WASHR TEFL .328X.500X.031
K86659 02 HUB   POWER SWITCH LEVER
K86672 SPRNG EXTENSION (RESET SW
K86673 SPRNG EXTENSION (POWER SW
K86674 SPRNG EXTENSION (CAM FOLL
K86675 SPRNG EXTENSION (ANCHOR)
K86695 ACTUR RESET LEVER       
K87218 CABLE REEL HOSE         
K87218 01 CABLE REEL HOSE 70 IN LG
K89681 NUT   1/2 CONDUIT SEAL (H
K89852 SPRNG EXTENSION         
K91324 01 ASSY  FLEXIBLE SUCTION  
K93124 GASKT                   
K93485 GASKT FOR HIGH CAPACITY F
K93546 BALL  SWIVEL            
K93546 01 BALL  SWIVEL            
K93682 G7 SWARE STD ADVANTAGE,H111B
K94160 01 KIT ADVANTAGE ATC SWARE 
K94254 01 KIT   METER CHECK VALVE 
K94429 01 KIT  VARISTOR ASSY 120  
K96618 KIT, MASTER SEAL SERVICE
K96621 01 KIT. SEALS & GASKETS    
K96621 02 KIT, SEALS & GASKETS    
K96659 01 KIT CONTAINS 35 PC N21252
KS071 001CD CFN OS V10.0.02, DISK SET
KS071 004CD DISK SET, OS V10.0.04   
M00414B003 NUT, METRIC M8 SERRATED 
M00415B009 SCREW, METRIC M8 X 16   
M00415B010 SCREW, METRIC M8 X 20   
M00415B011 SCREW, METRIC M8 X 25   
M00415B017 SCREW METRIC M8 X 40    
M00417B001 SCREW, METRIC M5 X 10   
M00417B009 SCREW, METRIC M8 X 18   
M00455A002 TOTALIZER, ELECTRO-MECH 
M00455A003 TOTALIZER, ELECTRO-MECH 
M00703B001 U-BOLT, METRIC, M8      
M00703B002 U-BOLT, METRIC, M8      
M00955B204 PUMPING UNIT, 90LPM 35PSI
M00955K001 KIT, GDP INLET STRAINER 
M00955K003 KIT GDP CHECK VALVE ONLY
M00955K004 KIT GDP STRAINER/CHK VLV
M00955K005 KIT GDP STRAINER/CHK VLV
M00955K006 KIT GDP PRESS CONTROL VLV
M00955K007 KIT GDP PRESS CONTROL VLV
M00955K011 KIT GDP SEAL INSPECTION 
M00955K014 KIT GDP SUMP RETURN FLOAT
M00955K015 KIT, GPU PUMP CARTRIDGE 
M00959B008 FLAT WASHER             
M01068B303 MOTOR, 3/4HP 220/380V   
M01071B001 LOCKWASHER, METRIC M10  
M01207B001 SPRING RETAINER PULSER  
M01878B001 EOL POWER SUPPLY        
M02870B008S POWER SUPPLY, 300W      
M02870B015S FLOPPY DISK DRIVE       
M03023A001 ASSY LOWER PULSER SEAL  
M03023A002 ASSY, LOWER PULSER SEAL 
M03154B001 BALLAST INSTANT START   
M03340A001 ASSY, GASBOY PUMP       
M03489A001 ASSY, DISPENSER TUBE    
M03946K001 SWARE, KPUMP COMM 9800K 
M03946K002 SWARE, KPUMP COMM 9800K 
M03946K003 SWARE, KPUMP COMM 9800K 
M03946K004 SWARE, KPUMP COMM 9840K 
M04011B001 PULSER, ENCORE 300      
M04221B001 CABLE ASSY, DB9F-TO-DB25M
M04221B002 CABLE ASSY, DB9F-TO-DB25M
M04222A001 CABLE ASSY, DB9F-DB25M  
M04230K004 KIT-PLSR CX 9100Q,QX    
M04259B001 BRACKET, METER MANIFOLD 
M04287B001 SCREW, THREAD FORMING PAN
M04395A001 SASSY SWITCH PLATE      
M04452A001PB0 BASE 508/215/216        
M04480B010 JUNCTION BOX            
M04484A001 ASSY CROSS MEMBER       
M04543A001PB0 COVER TOP CRS ASSY 8753ET
M04544A001 ASSY TOP COVER 8753ET   
M04545A001PA0 COVER TOP CRS ASSY 8753E
M04545A001PB0 COVER TOP CRS ASSY 8753E
M04546A001 ASSY TOP COVER 8753E    
M04573B001 CFN PC, MOTHERBOARD     
M04607B001 VALVE & MANIFOLD, 2-STG 
M04607B002 VALVE & MANIFOLD, 2-STG 
M04607B003 VALVE & MANIFOLD, 2-STG 
M04607B005 FILTER MANIFOLD         
M04607K010 KIT DIAPHRAM ASCO VALVE 
M04607K012 KIT SOLENOID COIL 110/120
M04623A001 ASSY, ELECTRONIC RESET  
M04624B020 FITTING DISCH           
M04624B040 FITTING DISCHARGE       
M04662B001 FLANGE, FEEDLINE        
M04686B001 FLANGE PUMP DISCHARGE   
M04731B101 PUMP-BLACKMER XU2A      
M04731K001 KIT RELIEF VALVE XU2A   
M04752B001 BRACKET, HOSE RETRIEVER 
M04813B001 BRACKET, LAMP MOUNTING  
M04824A003 ASSY, TOP COVER 8/917Q  
M04827A001 ASSY, FRONT LOAD        
M04830A001 ASSY FEEDLINE TUBE      
M04831A001 ASSY FEEDLINE TUBE      
M04868A001 BRACKET, LOWER FRAME    
M04871B001 MOUNT, UNIVERSAL        
M04887B001 SHEATHING, TOP HOUSING  
M04887B011PB0 ATLAS BLNK TOP CVR      
M04890A001 ASSY, BALLAST & 2 LAMP  
M04895A001 CABLE, FLOPPY DISK DRIVE
M04920B003 PUMP, GPU               
M04920B017 GPU STD FLOW            
M04920K100 KIT GPU BY-PASS VALVE   
M04920K101 KIT GPU STRAINER 70 MIC 
M04920K102 KIT GPU MASTER SEAL     
M04920K104 KIT GPU CONTROL VALVE   
M04920K105 KIT GPU LIP SEAL        
M04920K107 KIT GPU SUMP FLOAT      
M04920K109 KIT GPU INLET CHECK VLV 
M04920K110 KIT GPU OVERFLOW CV     
M04920K116 KIT, GPU 10 BLADE       
M04920K117 KIT, GPU 10 BLADE, FIELD
M04920K118 KIT, GPU 10 BLADE, SHOP 
M04920K119 KIT GPU INLET ADAPTER   
M04956A006 ASSEMBLY, 115/230V SINGLE
M04956A008 ASSEMBLY, 115/230V SINGLE
M04956A009 ASSEMBLY,380V SINGLE/DUAL
M04973B001 SCREW SKT HD CAP METRIC 
M04973B005 SCREW M10 X 25 SKT HD CAP
M04973B006 SCREW SCK HD CAP METRIC 
M04973B007 SCREW, SKT HD CAP METRIC
M04996A001 ASSY METER & MANIF W/VLV
M05001B001PB0 GSBY LFT PNL 215/216    
M05001B001PG8 GSBY LFT PNL 215/216    
M05001B001PN1 GSBY LFT PNL 215/216    
M05001B005PB0 GSBY RT PNL STND 215/216
M05001B007PG8 GSBY RT PNL FRNT 215/216
M05001B007PN1 GSBY RT PNL FRNT 215/216
M05095B001 GASKET, UPPER HOUSING   
M05105A002 CABLE, HANDLE SWITCH    
M05108A001 CABLE, BACKLIGHT POWER  
M05109A001 CABLE, DUAL DISPLAY     
M05111B001 PIN PAD, VERIFONE MODEL 
M05119A001 CABLE, SENSOR           
M05142B001 NOZZLE BOOT MACHINED    
M05143B001 SHAFT, DRIVE VR COMPT   
M05158A002 PCA, 1 SIDED 2 OP       
M05174B002 PROFIT POINT KYBRD RS232
M05189A002 ASSY, PULSE-OUT CONDUIT &
M05200A001 PCA, RETAIL PULSE OUT   
M05201A001 CABLE, PULSER K-PUMP    
M05203B001 SEAL COVER (PLATED)     
M05274A001 ASSY, DIFFERENTIAL GEAR 
M05347B010 MANIFOLD TWIN PUMP      
M05552B010 MANIFOLD HYDRAULIC      
M05574B001 NOZZLE HOOK             
M05582B010 ADAPTER DISP INLET      
M05618B001 GASKET, DISCHARGE FLANGE
M05622A001 ASSY, RETURN TUBE       
M05632B001 BOOT, NOZZLE            
M05646A001 ASSY FEEDLINE 1G1H DISP 
M05647A001 ASSY FEEDLINE 1G2H DISP 
M05687A001 ASSY, CONDUIT & VALVE   
M05688A001 ASSY, CONDUIT & VALVE   
M05689A001 ASSY, PULSER CONDUIT    
M05689A002 ASSY, PULSER CONDUIT    
M05692A002 ASSY, AC CONDUIT & WIRE 
M05719A001 CABLE, PUMP HANDLE      
M05813K004 KIT, 91K TOT RELOCATION 
M05816K001 KIT RELAY SUBMERSE DRIVE
M05816K002 KIT RELAY SUBMERSE DRIVE
M05819K001 KIT, ATC FIELD COMM     
M05819K002 KIT, ATC FIELD COMM     
M05819K003 KIT, ATC FIELD, 9850K SIN
M05828K001 KIT-HHR POST & HARDWARE 
M05828K002 KIT-HHR POST & HARDWARE 
M05912A003 ASSY, NOZZLE BOOT       
M06101B001 GASKET INLET            
M06188B001 UNIVERSAL POWER SUPPLY  
M06198B001 SCREW TPT PHIL FILLISTER
M06217B001 BRACKET, METER MANIFOLD 
M06227K001 KIT LAMP 8700K/9100K    
M06227K002 KIT LAMP 8800K/9800K    
M06245K001 KIT-PLSR 10:1 CX ATLAS  
M06245K002 KIT-PLSR 100:1 CC ATLAS 
M06245K004 KIT-PLSR 10:1 CX ATLAS  
M06245K005 KIT-PLSR 100:1 CC ATLAS 
M06245K006 KIT-PLSR 1:1 LTR ATLAS  
M06301K009 KIT, E/M TOT W/PULSE OUT,
M06301K010 KIT, E/M TOT W/O PULSEOUT
M06325A001 ASSY CHASSIS BASE WELDED